THANK YOU SPONSORS

THANK YOU DONORS

  • Pam & Kevin Jagla
  • Nitin & Laura Khanna
  • Eric & Virginia Mulligan
  • Duncan & Katie Roberts
  • Bill & Kari LynnDischinger
  • Tanya Steele
  • SInclair & Deepak Sawhney
  • Emily Imperiale & Daniel Hagerman
  • Amanda & Jonathan Hurliman
  • Carrie & Jon Spurlock
  • Michele Rossolo
  • Joe & Shar Hunter
  • Magnum Opus
  • Taft & Mina Stricklin
  • Milana Gilligan
  • Brian Black
  • Eric Earle
  • Tutor Portland
  • Cascade Seismic
  • Tyler &Tanny Johnson
  • Love Teak
  • Ole & Caroline Olsen
  • Allison Smith Design
  • Holly Freres
  • Ali Lanenga
  • Jen Macdonald
  • Mathnasium
  • Angela Sun
  • Jonathan & Carrie Banks
  • Elisabet & Lucas Spaulding
  • Forêt Truffles
  • Freeman Motors
  • Urban Office
  • Jenny Freeman
  • Jen Wilcoxon
  • Florawood
  • Stacee Gravelle Lawrence
  • Workman Publishing
  • Minnie Bautista
  • Pop Goes the Pastry
  • Shelby Quintos
  • Shelyea & Michael Griffin
  • Kim Namanny
  • Windowwall Salon
  • Linda Oji

  • Andy, The Facial Architect
  • Dr. Michael Kim
  • Michele & David Rosenbaum
  • Michaela Houston
  • Skyhook Ninja
  • Koida Greenhouse
  • Columbia River Painting Company
  • StretchLab Lake Oswego
  • Diamond Aussies
  • 2 Towns Ciderhouse
  • Gigi’s Café
  • Chuckie Pies
  • SP&B Printing
  • Elk Cove Vineyards
  • Penner-Ash Wine Cellars
  • The Trainer’s Club
  • Lake Oswego Parks and Rec
  • Skyhawks Sports Camps & Classes
  • Wishbone Home Decor & Design
  • TedX Portland
  • ChefStable
  • Andrew & Nita Gibson
  • Amy Zubko

A special thank you to all the parents who donated to the Grade Level Gift Baskets!

Kindergarten
All Kinder families – thank you!

1st
Bozorgchami
Bunting
DeMarco
Eli
Jewell-Larsen
Johnson
Kelly
Lassiter
Maxwell
Mojica
Omweg
Schwartz
Stone
Sung
Tibbs


2nd
Albert
Allen
Bedworth
Bounds
Chan
Francis
Harp
Johnson
Kansal
Machina
Maher
Mauer
McDowell
Merrill
Morrow
Palmer
Smith (Olive’s family)
Smith (Ozzie’s family)
Sperring


3rd
Arrowsmith
Blume-Marcovici
Bryson
Christensen
Decker
Hurliman
Jewell-Larsen
Johnson
Kerr
Meyer
Pruitt/LaVecchia
Vanberg


4th
Barrett
Bozorgchami
Brenneke
Gay
Gilligan
Harvieux
Mauer
Mayor
Milla
Spaulding
Steele
Stone
Sung
Tibbs
Williams

5th
Allen
Capobianco
Donohoo
Fabrycki/Schwartz
Gibson
Greissinger
Griffith
Hunter
Johnson
Kansal
Kerr
Ko/Chang
McCartney
Rabb
Raj
Reiter
Robinson
Rossolo/Johnson
Stricklin
VanHuis/Wanek
Wolf

6th
Adams
Alleman
Arrowsmith
Birkeland
Burton
Chang
DeManuelle
Gilligan
Houston
Janoff
Jarvis
Johnston
Mauer
Mayor
McCarthy
Pugliese
Rosenbaum
Schnadig
Stone
Vasanth
Vernick

7th
All 7th-grade families – thank you!

8th
Capobianco
Chang
Da Silva Corsi
Dasker
Dischinger
Domreis
Hand
Janoff
Jarvis
Lamb
McCarthy
Milla
Nordean
Paine
Roberts
Shell
Speare
Spellman
Stevens
Vasanth
Veverka
Zilberstein

High School

Bartlett
Bekooy/Khare
Cassie
Corsi
Corvelli
Daniels
DeLaczay
Domreis
Donohoo
Gay
Lamb
Lau/Peale
Leeper
Lovell
Lupton
Milla
Nielsen
Novack

Oh/Bong
Plummer
Pope
Potter
Redekop/Koski
Reece
Schallich
Seawright
Sinha
Stanton
Tripi
Veverka
Walker
Watnick
Weeden
Wright
Zurasky